Siniiblue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66