Sir_darwin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check