Siriusleesweet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79