Siroindustry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Café Society
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Allied
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26