Sixseasonsandaboobie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Interrupters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62