Sj-dizzle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Taking Lives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check