SJD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check