Sjeiben's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Lucifer Rising
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
101
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
99
Másnap
2004 — a.k.a. After the Day Before, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
96
Son smeshnogo cheloveka
1992 — a.k.a. The Dream of a Ridiculous Man, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
94
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
93
Ága
2018, in 0 top lists -
92
Vynález zkázy
1958 — a.k.a. Invention for Destruction, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Krysar
1986 — a.k.a. The Pied Piper, in 1 top list Check -
89
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
86
PVC-1
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Blood Tea and Red String
2006, in 1 top list Check -
84
Truckers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
82
Året gjennom Børfjord
1991 — a.k.a. A Year Along the Abandoned Road, in 1 top list Check -
81
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105