Sjeiben's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Konflikt
1983 — a.k.a. The Conflict, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
37
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
50
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Adazhio
2000 — a.k.a. Adagio, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Truckers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Blood Tea and Red String
2006, in 1 top list Check -
90
Krysar
1986 — a.k.a. The Pied Piper, in 1 top list Check -
96
Son smeshnogo cheloveka
1992 — a.k.a. The Dream of a Ridiculous Man, in 1 top list Check -
98
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check