Sjeiben's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Happy End
1967, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Gaslight
1944, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
44
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
47
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
51
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
60
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
63
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Svidd neger
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
70
I soliti ignoti
1958 — a.k.a. Big Deal on Madonna Street, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Motforestilling
1972 — a.k.a. Remonstrance, in 1 top list Check -
80
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Másnap
2004 — a.k.a. After the Day Before, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check