Sjmarsha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Impractical Jokers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check