SJMJ91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85