Sk1337's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
Money Train
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Outlaw King
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mom and Dad
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67