Skald's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Vikings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Collar
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fairy Tail
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cougar Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check