Skdys's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check