SkilledLunatic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 345