Skinner1906's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check