Skitchin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check