Skuggi_drago's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hachimitsu to kurôbâ
2005 — a.k.a. Honey and Clover, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ergo Proxy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check