Skylinster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
14
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
15
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
16
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
18
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check