Slavone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 523