Slavone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
42
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
47
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
52
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
62
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
72
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
74
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165