Slavone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Big Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
46
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
52
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
55
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
59
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
60
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
61
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
73
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
75
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
85
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140