Slayed0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check