Slbdn.bajic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
21
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52