Sludgephactory's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check