SlumsofCityIsland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
22
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81