Slvrblt89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check