Slyfox94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check