Smalleywall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bimbo's Initiation
1931, in 2 top lists Check