Smannsve's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
43
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
51
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
66
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
67
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
86
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check