Smccaarth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Noises Off...
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Meerkats
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
16
White Oleander
2002, in 0 top lists Check