Smileyfacegirl92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
27
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check