Smith1979's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Dam Busters
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kanal
1957, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 283