Smmille86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check