Smokehrbar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Electroma
2006 — a.k.a. Daft Punk's Electroma, in 0 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Porcile
1969 — a.k.a. Pigpen, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Uccellacci e uccellini
1966 — a.k.a. The Hawks and the Sparrows, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71