SmokieMcPot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32