SmurfyMurfy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check