Snailhunter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61