Snajpa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
NileCity 105.6
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66