Snow_white1937's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
4
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check