Snowburnzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check