SnugEmsCats's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
63
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
69
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check