Sofiamorales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
1917
2019, in 12 top lists -
22
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check