Sofimirrol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Xena: Warrior Princess: Sacrifice: Part 1
1998 Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check