Solas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check