Soldierofficial1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152