SolemnFir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
35
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check