Solino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ronja Rövardotter
1984 — a.k.a. Ronia: The Robber's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
6
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check