Solsonoro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
11
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sur mes lèvres
2001 — a.k.a. Read My Lips, in 3 top lists Check -
21
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54